EMX250

1 2 Dunn James KTM GBR ACU GL12 Racing
2 8 Kratzer Michael Kawasaki AUT AMF STC Racing
3 9 Hall Lewis Kawasaki GBR ACU
4 11 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
5 16 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF
6 17 Bruggmann Luca Yamaha LIE LMV STC Racing
7 22 Facchetti Gianluca KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
8 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
9 27 Mills Christopher Honda GBR ACU
10 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander Yamaha NOR NMF
11 32 Conijn Marcel Kawasaki NED KNMV Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
12 33 Natzke Josiah Honda NZL ACU
13 37 Quarti Yuri KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
14 39 Van De Moosdijk Roan Yamaha NED KNMV ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
15 41 Grothues Caleb Husqvarna AUS MA TEAM DIGA-Procross
16 43 Bres Natanael KTM FRA FFM LRT KTM
17 49 Lawrence Jett Suzuki AUS MA Team Suzuki Germany
18 50 Barr Martin Husqvarna GBR MCUI REVO Husqvarna UK
19 51 Malaval Adrien Husqvarna FRA FFM TEAM DIGA-Procross
20 53 Walsh Dylan Husqvarna NZL MNZ TEAM DIGA-Procross
21 60 Woodcock Dylan Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
22 61 Grimshaw Tom Yamaha GBR ACU
23 63 Benton Oliver KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
24 66 Tombs Lewis Husqvarna GBR ACU
25 75 Roosiorg Hardi KTM EST EMF Sahkar KTM Racing
26 78 Hellqvist Adrian Yamaha SWE SVEMO
27 79 Zurbrugg Cyril Yamaha SUI FMS
28 82 Cole Charlie Husqvarna GBR ACU
29 88 van der Vlist Freek Honda NED KNMV Carglass Honda Racing
30 98 Kellett Todd KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
31 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR Racing
32 104 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB WZ-RACING
33 105 Genot Cyril KTM BEL FMB
34 110 Puccinelli Matteo KTM ITA FMI
35 115 Dickinson Ashton Yamaha GBR ACU
36 119 Pocock Mel Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
37 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
38 128 Vialle Tom Husqvarna FRA FFM
39 132 Kutsar Karel KTM EST EMF
40 134 Knight Liam KTM GBR ACU
41 172 Boisrame Mathys Honda FRA FFM Honda Redmoto Assomotor
42 180 Spinks Josh KTM GBR ACU
43 184 Carpenter James Kawasaki GBR ACU
44 197 Arbini Gabriele Yamaha ITA FMI
45 200 Zonta Filippo Honda ITA FMI Team Martin Racing Honda
46 211 Lapucci Nicholas Yamaha ITA FMI ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
47 223 Tropepe Giuseppe Yamaha ITA FMI
48 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
49 225 Strubhart Moreau Brian Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
50 237 Milec Luca KTM SLO AMZS
51 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS
52 282 Kahrle Hampus KTM SWE SVEMO
53 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Honda Redmoto Assomotor
54 313 Isdraele Romano Tommaso Suzuki ITA FMI
55 344 Hultman Jesper KTM SWE SVEMO
56 350 Lugana Paolo Yamaha ITA FMI Ceres 71 Racing
57 354 Lindstrom Viking Husqvarna SWE SVEMO CEC Husqvarna Sweden
58 377 Bjerregaard Nichlas Yamaha DEN DMU
59 403 Boegh Damm Bastian Kawasaki DEN DMU Gebben Van Venrooy Kawasaki Racing
60 411 Tompa Krisztian Yamaha ROU FRM
61 464 Hakansson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
62 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU KTM Kosak Racing
63 511 Clarke Steven Honda GBR ACU Carglass Honda Racing
64 575 Hammal Taylor KTM GBR ACU
65 637 Sileika Tomass KTM LAT LAMSF WZ-RACING
66 714 Todd Brad Yamaha GBR ACU iFly JK Racing Yamaha
67 720 Goupillon Pierre Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
68 722 Mantovani Michael Yamaha ITA FMI
69 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT AMF
70 933 Kojs Damian KTM POL PZM KTM DIGA Junior Racing
71 945 Bourdon Anthony Husqvarna FRA FFM
72 959 Renaux Maxime Yamaha FRA FFM YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
73 998 Camacho Vazquez Joaquin TM ESP RFME

EMX300:

1 1 Anderson Brad KTM GBR ACU Verde Substance KTM
2 5 King Billy KTM GBR ACU
3 10 Mulder Tim Husqvarna NED KNMV
4 11 Putnam Ben Yamaha GBR ACU
5 15 Wheeler Bradley KTM GBR ACU
6 27 Vanleeuw Martin KTM BEL FMB
7 28 Robson John KTM GBR ACU
8 36 Moffat Matthew Husqvarna GBR ACU
9 42 Louis Tim Husqvarna BEL FMB
10 53 Smets Greg KTM BEL FMB
11 54 Hockey Corey KTM GBR ACU
12 55 Kras Mike KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
13 57 Plessers Mathias KTM BEL FMB
14 59 Koch Daimy KTM NED FMB
15 62 Lusbo Andero Husqvarna EST EMF A1M Husqvarna
16 91 Putnam Charlie Yamaha GBR ACU iFly JK Racing Yamaha
17 96 Hofman Stijn KTM BEL FMB
18 98 Willems Erik Husqvarna BEL FMB
19 101 Kovar Vaclav Gas Gas CZE ACCR
20 109 Cencioni Riccardo KTM ITA FMI
21 111 Bartos Petr KTM CZE ACCR
22 118 Murphy Jaydon Yamaha GBR ACU iFly JK Racing Yamaha
23 131 Siddiqui Henry KTM GBR ACU
24 147 Geyskens Justin KTM BEL FMB
25 172 Holyoake Robert Husqvarna GBR ACU
26 188 van der Linden Joshua KTM NED KNMV
27 192 Cuppen John KTM NED KNMV Janssenproducts Racing
28 217 Cooymans Teun Yamaha NED KNMV
29 238 Verhelst Tallon KTM BEL FMB
30 253 van Erkelens Damien Husqvarna NED KNMV
31 270 Chovet Clarence Husqvarna FRA FFM
32 311 Nespor Marek KTM CZE ACCR
33 371 Iacopi Manuel Yamaha ITA FMI iFly JK Racing Yamaha
34 531 Galligari Francesco KTM ITA FMI
35 537 Wedage Damian KTM NED KNMV
36 600 Skuse Jamie Yamaha GBR ACU
37 704 Wilde Ashley Husqvarna GBR ACU
38 715 Janssen Jaap KTM NED KNMV
39 939 Cencioni Michele KTM ITA FMI

Pic: Elliot Spencer

Advertisement

Leave a Reply